E2000/APC-E200/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 1m
E2000/APC-E200/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 1m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E200/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 1m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E200/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 1m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E200/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 1m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

E2000/APC-E200/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 1m

€6.60
€8.12 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 1 unit
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP008297
Length
1m
2m
5m
8m
10m
12m
16m
20m
35m
36m
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (1 Unit in stock)
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to Start Preparation Today.

Product Details

TP008297

New

Product Description

The E2000/APC-E200/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 1m is a Simplex patch cord with E2000/APC connector at one side and a E2000/APC connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Configuration:
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1:
E2000
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
FO Connector Type 2:
E2000
FO Polish Connector 2:
APC
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Color:
yellow
Length:
1m

Similar Products

Visited Products