SC/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 2.1mm 10m
SC/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 2.1mm 10m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 2.1mm 10m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 2.1mm 10m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 2.1mm 10m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 2.1mm 10m

€2.30
€2.83 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 1 unit
Brand: Optilink
P/N: G652D OPT34176178-10
Twoosk ID: TP011611
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (1 Unit in stock)
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Optilink

G652D OPT34176178-10

TP011611

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The SC/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 2.1mm 10m (Part number: G652D OPT34176178-10) from Optilink is a Simplex patch cord with SC/APC connector at one side and a SC/PC connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Configuration
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1
SC
FO Polish Connector 1
APC
FO Connector Type 2
SC
FO Polish Connector 2
PC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Color
yellow
Length
10m

Visited Products