Click to open expanded view
FC/PC-FC/PC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 10/125μm 3.0mm 2m
FC/PC-FC/PC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 10/125μm 3.0mm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/PC-FC/PC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 10/125μm 3.0mm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/PC-FC/PC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 10/125μm 3.0mm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/PC-FC/PC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 10/125μm 3.0mm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

FC/PC-FC/PC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 10/125μm 3.0mm 2m

€0
€0 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP020319

Product Details

TP020319

New

Product Description

The FC/PC-FC/PC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 10/125μm 3.0mm 2m is a patch cord with FC/ connector at one side and a FC/PC connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
FC
FO Connector Type 2:
FC
FO Polish Connector 2:
PC

Similar Products

Visited Products