Click to open expanded view
24FO (4x6) Riser Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Armoured
24FO (4x6) Riser Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Armoured was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (4x6) Riser Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Armoured was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (4x6) Riser Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Armoured was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (4x6) Riser Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Armoured was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

24FO (4x6) Riser Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Armoured

€0.97
€1.19 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 m
Brand: Prysmian
P/N: 60022329
Twoosk ID: TP023423
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Prysmian

60022329

TP023423

FPDA|LT|M1G1M1|24 4x6SM CDS-0278

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The 24FO (4x6) Riser Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Armoured (Part number: 60022329) from Prysmian with 24FO. Riser fiber optic cable is used in indoor and outdoor optical networks, more specifically in LAN backbone, access and riser zone. Riser cables are being used more and more in big projects outdoor that's why this type of cable benefits from a special jacket for different necessities.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Cables | Riser solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

Fiber Type (ITU)
OS2 G.657.A1
Fiber Count (FO)
24
Fiber per tube
6
FOC Construction
Loose tube
FOC Type
Riser

Complementary Products

Previous
Wall Mounted Optical Distribution Box ORM5 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Wall Mounted Optical Distribution Box ORM5 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Wall Mounted Optical Distribution Box ORM5 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Wall Mounted Optical Distribution Box ORM5 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SE Splice tray with 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SE Splice tray with 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SE Splice tray with 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SE Splice tray with 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 16 access ports was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 16 access ports was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 16 access ports was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 16 access ports was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Splice Trays w/ 12 SMOUV splice protectors was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Splice Trays w/ 12 SMOUV splice protectors was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Splice Trays w/ 12 SMOUV splice protectors was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Splice Trays w/ 12 SMOUV splice protectors was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 8 access ports was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 8 access ports was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 8 access ports was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 8 access ports was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Building terminal box indoor/ outdoor SC/APC 24 up to 72FO was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Building terminal box indoor/ outdoor SC/APC 24 up to 72FO was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Building terminal box indoor/ outdoor SC/APC 24 up to 72FO was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Building terminal box indoor/ outdoor SC/APC 24 up to 72FO was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure UCNCP 9-28 MAX with H/S end cap 432 fibres w/o splice trays (up to 720FO) was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure UCNCP 9-28 MAX with H/S end cap 432 fibres w/o splice trays (up to 720FO) was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure UCNCP 9-28 MAX with H/S end cap 432 fibres w/o splice trays (up to 720FO) was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure UCNCP 9-28 MAX with H/S end cap 432 fibres w/o splice trays (up to 720FO) was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure Interconnection 60FO was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure Interconnection 60FO was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure Interconnection 60FO was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure Interconnection 60FO was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products