Click to open expanded view
Caixa Edifício OTB Interior 144FO
Caixa Edifício OTB Interior 144FO
Caixa Edifício OTB Interior 144FO
Caixa Edifício OTB Interior 144FO
Caixa Edifício OTB Interior 144FO was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Caixa Edifício OTB Interior 144FO was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Caixa Edifício OTB Interior 144FO was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Caixa Edifício OTB Interior 144FO was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Caixa Edifício OTB Interior 144FO

€40
€49.20 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 1 unit
P/N: OTBI204SS144B
Twoosk ID: TP021823
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (1 Unit in stock)
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)

OTBI204SS144B

TP021823

New

Product Description

The Caixa Edifício OTB Interior 144FO (Part number: OTBI204SS144B) from Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN) is a Fiber Termination Boxes that allow connection between multiple operators and customers.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Optical Distribution | Fiber Termination Box solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Termination Box (FTB), Optical Terminal Box (OTB), Fibre Patch Boxes, Fibre Breakout Boxes, Building Access Terminal (BAT) Box, Fiber Distribution Terminal (FDT),Fiber distribution terminal (FDT), Optical Distribution Terminal (ODT), Point de Branchement Optique (PBO)

Product Specifications

Fiber Count (FO)
144
Indoor / Outdoor
Indoor
Lockable
Yes

Complementary Products

Previous
Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector LC OM4 900um was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector LC OM4 900um was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector LC OM4 900um was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector LC OM4 900um was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products