Click to open expanded view
SC/APC Fiber Pigtail 2m
SC/APC Fiber Pigtail 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC Fiber Pigtail 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/APC Fiber Pigtail 2m

SC/APC Fiber Pigtail 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC Fiber Pigtail 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Trusolid
P/N: PIGSCAPC2
Twoosk ID: TP023646
Datasheet
€0.95
€1.17 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 142 units
Shipped from Portugal / 142 Units in stock
MOQ: 10 Units
Sold by OS Business Services

Product Details

Manufacturer:
Trusolid

Part Number:
PIGSCAPC2

Twoosk ID:
TP023646

Condition:
New

Datasheets:

Product Description

Fiberyo simplex pigtails are designed for fusion and splicing within structured cabling systems, they are available with singlemode and multimode, complying with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance.

Characteristics

  • Easy strip 900µm buffered fiber
  • OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, and OM4 fiber options
  • RoHS compliant–Riser, Plenum, and LSZH rated cables available
  • All pigtails are 100% optical tested
  • Custom configurations and packages are available upon request
  • Splice protection sleeves and splice cassettes available
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

SC/APC Fiber Pigtail 2m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC Fiber Pigtail 2m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC Fiber Pigtail 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC Fiber Pigtail 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List