Click to open expanded view
Wall Mounted Box 24-48 Fibers Model 3W-A24
Wall Mounted Box 24-48 Fibers Model 3W-A24
Wall Mounted Box 24-48 Fibers Model 3W-A24 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Wall Mounted Box 24-48 Fibers Model 3W-A24 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Wall Mounted Box 24-48 Fibers Model 3W-A24 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Wall Mounted Box 24-48 Fibers Model 3W-A24 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Wall Mounted Box 24-48 Fibers Model 3W-A24

€46.85
€57.63 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: 914-41553
Twoosk ID: TP023648
Datasheet
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Due to holiday season, last deliveries of this year will be performed on December, 21st. All orders have to be performed previously to this date in order to be processed.

HellermannTyton

914-41553

TP023648

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The Wall Mounted Box 24-48 Fibers Model 3W-A24 (Part number: 914-41553) from HellermannTyton is a Fiber Termination Boxes that allow connection between multiple operators and customers.

Characteristics

Wall mounted Box; Max. Capacity is 48FO with 4- adapter panels of 6 ports of SC duplex cutting; Max. Capacity is 48FO with 4- adapter panels of 12 ports of ST/FC cutting; Max. Capacity is 96FO with 4- adapter panels of 6 ports of LC quad cutting;

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Optical Distribution | Fiber Termination Box solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Termination Box (FTB), Optical Terminal Box (OTB), Fibre Patch Boxes, Fibre Breakout Boxes, Building Access Terminal (BAT) Box, Fiber Distribution Terminal (FDT),Fiber distribution terminal (FDT), Optical Distribution Terminal (ODT), Point de Branchement Optique (PBO)

Product Specifications

Fiber Count (FO)
24
Indoor / Outdoor
Indoor
Lockable
Yes

Complementary Products

Previous
24FO Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Pearl was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
24FO Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Pearl was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
24FO Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Pearl was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Pearl was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO Special Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
12FO Special Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
12FO Special Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO Special Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO (1x12) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Pearl was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
12FO (1x12) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Pearl was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
12FO (1x12) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Pearl was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO (1x12) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Pearl was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
12FO Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
12FO Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
16FO (4x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
16FO (4x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
16FO (4x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
16FO (4x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (8x6) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (8x6) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (8x6) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (8x6) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
32FO (8x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
32FO (8x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
32FO (8x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
32FO (8x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
32FO (8x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
32FO (8x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
32FO (8x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
32FO (8x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
8FO (2x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
8FO (2x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
8FO (2x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
8FO (2x4) Riser Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products