Click to open expanded view
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Partnumber: 4SCU-X.M2DX-WH
Twoosk ID: TP023730
€0.28 - €0.34
€0.34 - €0.42 (VAT incl.)
Shipped from United Kingdom / 970 Units in stock
MOQ. 10 Units
Sold by Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
Safe Shopping
Twoosk Satisfaction Warranty
14 Days Money Back Guarantee
Estimated Delivery Time: 2-7 Working Days
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to be Processed Today

Product Details

Manufacturer:
Mikrolink Fiber
Part Number:
4SCU-X.M2DX-WH
Twoosk ID:
TP023730
Manufacturer Description:
4SCU-X.M2DX-WH

Product Description

  • Type Duplex
  • Mode Multimode
  • Housing Material Plastic LSZH
  • Aligment Sleeve Ceramic (Zirconia)
  • Insertion loss < 0,2 dB
  • Durability 1000
  • Operation -40°C to +80°C
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more FTTx | Adapters & Connectors solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

Configuration Type:
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Polish Connector 1:
UPC
FO Connector Type 1:
SC
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OM2
Color:
Beige
Mounting Type:
Full Flanged
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List