Click to open expanded view

SC/UPC Optical Adapter Duplex MM OM4 Flanged Violet

SC/UPC Optical Adapter Duplex MM OM4 Flanged Violet was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Optical Adapter Duplex MM OM4 Flanged Violet was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Optical Adapter Duplex MM OM4 Flanged Violet was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC Optical Adapter Duplex MM OM4 Flanged Violet was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Mikrolink Fiber
Part Number: 4SCU-X.M4DX-WH
Reference: 4SCU-X.M4DX-WH
€0.28 - €0.34
€0.34 - €0.42 (VAT incl.)
Shipped from United Kingdom / 500 Unit(s)s in stock
MOQ. 10 Unit(s)s
Sold By Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
Safe Shopping
Twoosk Satisfaction Warranty
14 Days Money Back Guarantee
Estimated Delivery Time: 2-7 Working Days
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to be Processed Today

Product Details

Manufacturer:
Mikrolink Fiber
Part Number:
4SCU-X.M4DX-WH
Reference:
4SCU-X.M4DX-WH

Product Description

SC/UPC Optical Adapter Duplex MM OM4 Flanged Violet from Mikrolink Fiber is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €0.34
  • Shipped from: United Kingdom
  • Picking time: 72 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 500 Unit(s)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10
  • Seller: Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
  • Reference: 4SCU-X.M4DX-WH
  • Part Number: 4SCU-X.M4DX-WH
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more FTTx | Adapters & Connectors solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specs

Weight:
8 g
SC/UPC Optical Adapter Duplex MM OM4 Flanged Violet was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Optical Adapter Duplex MM OM4 Flanged Violet was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Optical Adapter Duplex MM OM4 Flanged Violet was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC Optical Adapter Duplex MM OM4 Flanged Violet was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List