- 5%
Click to open expanded view
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Blue
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 5%
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Blue

€0.53 €0.50
€0.62 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 5000 units
P/N: 4LCU-X.S0DX-WH
Twoosk ID: TP023736
Ships From: City of London, United Kingdom (5000 Units in stock)
Picking time: 72 Hours
Min. Order: 10 Units

Product Details

Mikrolink Fiber

4LCU-X.S0DX-WH

TP023736

4LCU-X.S0DX-WH

New

Product Description

  • Type Duplex
  • Mode Singlemode
  • Housing Material Plastic LSZH
  • Aligment Sleeve Ceramic (Zirconia)
  • Insertion loss < 0,2 dB
  • Durability 1000
  • Operation -40°C to +80°C
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
UPC
Configuration Type:
Duplex
Mounting Type:
Full Flanged
Color:
Blue
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flanged Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flanged Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flanged Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flanged Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List