Click to open expanded view
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige

€0.54
€0.66 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: 4LCU-X.M2DX-WH
Twoosk ID: TP023737
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Mikrolink Fiber

4LCU-X.M2DX-WH

TP023737

4LCU-X.M2DX-WH

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM OM2 Flanged Beige (Part number: 4LCU-X.M2DX-WH) from Mikrolink Fiber is a LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapters.

  • Type Duplex
  • Mode Multimode
  • Housing Material Plastic LSZH
  • Aligment Sleeve Ceramic (Zirconia)
  • Insertion loss < 0,2 dB
  • Durability 1000
  • Operation -40°C to +80°C
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Optic Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter, Coupler, Optical Coupler

Product Specifications

Fiber Type (ITU)
OM2 G.651.1
Configuration
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1
LC
FO Polish Connector 1
UPC
Fiber Mode
Multi Mode (MM)
Adapter Style
Full Flanged
Color
Beige

Complementary Products

Previous
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
2U 48 SC Simplex Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
2U 48 SC Simplex Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
2U 48 SC Simplex Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
2U 48 SC Simplex Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
19" 2U 48 ports ST-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
19" 2U 48 ports ST-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
19" 2U 48 ports ST-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
19" 2U 48 ports ST-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
19" 2U 48 ports SC-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
19" 2U 48 ports SC-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
19" 2U 48 ports SC-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
19" 2U 48 ports SC-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products