Click to open expanded view
ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter MM
ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter MM
ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter MM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter MM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter MM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter MM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter MM

€0.27
€0.33 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: 4STU-X.M-WH
Twoosk ID: TP023742

Product Details

Mikrolink Fiber

4STU-X.M-WH

TP023742

4STU-X.M-WH

New

Product Description

The ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter MM (Part number: 4STU-X.M-WH) from Mikrolink Fiber is a /UPC Fiber Optic Adapter.

  • Type Simplex
  • Mode Multimode
  • Housing Material Plastic LSZH
  • Aligment Sleeve Ceramic (Zirconia)
  • Insertion loss < 0,2 dB
  • Durability 1000
  • Operation -40°C to +80°C
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Optic Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter, Coupler, Optical Coupler

Product Specifications

Configuration:
Simplex
FO Polish Connector 1:
UPC
Fiber Mode:
Multi Mode (MM)

Complementary Products

Previous
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
2U 48 SC Simplex Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
2U 48 SC Simplex Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
2U 48 SC Simplex Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
2U 48 SC Simplex Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
19" 2U 48 ports ST-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
19" 2U 48 ports ST-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
19" 2U 48 ports ST-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
19" 2U 48 ports ST-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
19" 2U 48 ports SC-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
19" 2U 48 ports SC-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
19" 2U 48 ports SC-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
19" 2U 48 ports SC-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Similar Products

Visited Products