- 5%
Click to open expanded view
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 5%
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow

€0.89 €0.84
€1.03 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 490 units
P/N: 1LCA-X.S1-0.9SXJ1S1.5mY
Twoosk ID: TP023750
Ships From: City of London, United Kingdom (490 Units in stock)
Picking time: 72 Hours
Min. Order: 10 Units

Product Details

Mikrolink Fiber

1LCA-X.S1-0.9SXJ1S1.5mY

TP023750

1LCA-X.S1-0.9SXJ1S1.5mY

New

Product Description

  • Singlemode
  • Polishing APC
  • Return loss > 60 dB
  • Insertion loss < 0.25 dB (IEC Grade B )
  • Length 1.5 m / 2.0 m
  • Sheath material LSZH, UL-94 V0
  • Ferrule material Ceramic (zirconia)
  • Ferrule diameter 1,25mm / 2,5 mm
  • Temperature range -20°C +70°C
  • Outer diameter 900±5 μm
  • Bending radius (static) 30 mm
  • Attenuation @ 850 / 1300 nm (dB/km)
  • Attenuation @ 1310 / 1383 / 1550 nm (dB/km) ≤ 0,4 / ≤ 0,4 / ≤ 0,4
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
SM Fiber Type (ITU):
G.657.A1
Length:
1.5m
Color:
Yellow
- 5%
ST/UPC Fiber Pigtail MM 0.9mm OM3 1.5m aqua was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
ST/UPC Fiber Pigtail MM 0.9mm OM3 1.5m aqua was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
ST/UPC Fiber Pigtail MM 0.9mm OM3 1.5m aqua was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/UPC Fiber Pigtail MM 0.9mm OM3 1.5m aqua was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List