Click to open expanded view

LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow

LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Mikrolink Fiber
Part Number: 1LCA-X.S1-0.9SXJ1S1.5mY
Reference: 1LCA-X.S1-0.9SXJ1S1.5mY
€0.72 - €0.88
€0.89 - €1.08 (VAT incl.)
Shipped from United Kingdom / 490 Unit(s)s in stock
MOQ. 10 Unit(s)s
Sold By Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
Safe Shopping
Twoosk Satisfaction Warranty
14 Days Money Back Guarantee
Estimated Delivery Time: 2-7 Working Days
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to be Processed Today

Product Details

Manufacturer:
Mikrolink Fiber
Part Number:
1LCA-X.S1-0.9SXJ1S1.5mY
Reference:
1LCA-X.S1-0.9SXJ1S1.5mY

Product Description

LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow from Mikrolink Fiber is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €0.88
  • Shipped from: United Kingdom
  • Picking time: 72 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 490 Unit(s)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10
  • Seller: Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
  • Reference: 1LCA-X.S1-0.9SXJ1S1.5mY
  • Part Number: 1LCA-X.S1-0.9SXJ1S1.5mY
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more FTTx | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specs

Weight:
7 g
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm G657A1 1.5m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List