Click to open expanded view
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB

€185.83
€228.57 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
Brand: Senko
P/N: ATN-1932-10
Twoosk ID: TP023968

Product Details

Due to holiday season, the orders from December, 24th to December, 29th and January, 1st will be processed on the business days after these dates.

Senko

ATN-1932-10

TP023968

ATN-1932-10

New

Product Description

The E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB (Part number: ATN-1932-10) from Senko is a E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator with 10dB loss.

The E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB from Senko is an attenuator for singlemode applications with a 10dB attenuation level.

Characteristics

  • IP 20 Protection Class
  • Dope Fiber Technology
  • Polishing plug APC
  • Wide Operating Wavelength (1270 ~ 1650)
  • Low Back Reflection
  • High Durability over High Power
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Attenuator solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Attenuator, Optical Attenuator

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
E2000
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
Attenuation (dB):
10dB

Complementary Products

Previous
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 12m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 12m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 12m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 12m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652.D 2.0mm 4.5m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652.D 2.0mm 4.5m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652.D 2.0mm 4.5m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652.D 2.0mm 4.5m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 1m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 1m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 1m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 1m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 3.0mm 21m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 3.0mm 21m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 3.0mm 21m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 3.0mm 21m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Similar Products

Visited Products