Click to open expanded view
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB

€185.83
€228.57 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
Brand: Senko
P/N: ATN-1932-10
Twoosk ID: TP023968
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Due to holiday season, the orders from December, 24th to December, 29th and January, 1st will be processed on the business days after these dates.

Senko

ATN-1932-10

TP023968

ATN-1932-10

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB (Part number: ATN-1932-10) from Senko is a E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuators with 10dB loss.

The E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Dual Wave 10dB from Senko is an attenuator for singlemode applications with a 10dB attenuation level.

Characteristics

  • IP 20 Protection Class
  • Dope Fiber Technology
  • Polishing plug APC
  • Wide Operating Wavelength (1270 ~ 1650)
  • Low Back Reflection
  • High Durability over High Power
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Attenuator solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Attenuator, Optical Attenuator

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1
E2000
FO Polish Connector 1
APC
Attenuation (dB)
10dB

Complementary Products

Previous
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 12m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 12m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 12m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 12m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652.D 2.0mm 4.5m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652.D 2.0mm 4.5m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652.D 2.0mm 4.5m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652.D 2.0mm 4.5m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 1m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 1m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 1m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 1m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 3.0mm 21m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 3.0mm 21m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 3.0mm 21m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 3.0mm 21m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products