- 4%
Click to open expanded view
Red Frame for E2000  Fiber Optic Adapter
Red Frame for E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Red Frame for E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 4%
Red Frame for E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Red Frame for E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Red Frame for E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter

€0.48 €0.46
€0.57 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 648 units
Brand: Senko
P/N: R304413
Twoosk ID: TP023977
Ships From: Basingstoke, United Kingdom (648 Units in stock)
Min. Order: 50 Units
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

.

Senko

R304413

TP023977

R304413

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The Red Frame for E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter (Part number: R304413) from Senko is a Fiber Optic Coupling Parts . Coupling parts are components of the fiber optic connectors, whose mechanical proprieties permits the correct fit between the connector and the adapter.

Color clip for E-2000™ adapter, simple visual coding. Color clip not mechanically coded.

Characteristics

  • IP 20 Protection Class
  • Plastic Material PC, UL 94 V-0
  • Color 3020 Traffic red
  • 9.3 x 5.2 x 3.8 mm
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Coupling Parts solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1
E2000

Complementary Products

Previous
Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector LC OM4 900um was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector LC OM4 900um was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector LC OM4 900um was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector LC OM4 900um was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products