- 6%
Click to open expanded view
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 127µm Violet w/ Duplex Backpost
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 127µm Violet w/ Duplex Backpost was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 127µm Violet w/ Duplex Backpost was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 6%
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 127µm Violet w/ Duplex Backpost was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 127µm Violet w/ Duplex Backpost was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 127µm Violet w/ Duplex Backpost

€0.54 €0.51
€0.63 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 236 units
Brand: Senko
P/N: 902-251-62X
Twoosk ID: TP024047
Datasheet
Ships From: Basingstoke, United Kingdom (236 Units in stock)
Min. Order: 50 Units
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

.

Senko

902-251-62X

TP024047

902-251-62X

New

Similar Products

Product Description

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 3.0mm Flanged One-Piece Beige

The 902 Series LC Standard Connectors from Senko offers LC Simplex and Duplex connectors. The connector format fits the standard RJ45 panel cutout and feature self-adjusting panel latches as well as a choice of mounting orientations, and labeled polarity. The LC connector is used on small diameter mini-cordage (1.6mm/2.0mm) as well as 3.0mm cable. Singlemode and multimode LC connectors come with a choice of several ferrule ID and mini boot sizes.

Applications

  • Telecommunications
  • FTTX

Characteristics

  • Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA and IEC Compliance
  • Compact design
  • RJ-45 style interface
  • UL-Rated plastic housing and boot
  • High precision alignment
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | FO Connector solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Connector, Optic Connector

Product Specifications

Configuration
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1
LC
FO Polish Connector 1
UPC
Adapter Style
Full Flanged

Complementary Products

Previous
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 48FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 48FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 48FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 48FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 36FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 36FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 36FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 36FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Plastic wall box for MTF splice trays with 24 SC/APC adapters was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Plastic wall box for MTF splice trays with 24 SC/APC adapters was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Plastic wall box for MTF splice trays with 24 SC/APC adapters was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Plastic wall box for MTF splice trays with 24 SC/APC adapters was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products