Click to open expanded view
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cords (100Un/Package) Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cords (100Un/Package) Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cords (100Un/Package) Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cords (100Un/Package) Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cords (100Un/Package) Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cords (100Un/Package) Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cords (100Un/Package) Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Arestel
P/N: 1000023748
Twoosk ID: TP024108
€190
€233.70 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 6 packages
Length
5m
20m
Shipped from Portugal / 6 Packages in stock
Sold by OS Business Services

Product Details

Unit Price: € 1,90

Manufacturer:
Arestel

Part Number:
1000023748

Twoosk ID:
TP024108

Condition:
New

Product Description

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cords (100Un/Package) Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m from Arestel is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €190
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Picking time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 6 Package
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Seller: OS Business Services
  • Reference: TP024108
  • Part Number: 1000023748
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
FO Connector Type 2:
SC
FO Polish Connector 2:
APC
Configuration Type:
Simplex
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
SM Fiber Type (ITU):
G.657.A2
Length:
5m
Color:
Yellow
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cords (100Un/Package) Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cords (100Un/Package) Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cords (100Un/Package) Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cords (100Un/Package) Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List