Click to open expanded view
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Arestel
Part Number: 153000007
Twoosk ID: TP024109
€1.90
€2.34 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 4549 units
Package Of 100 Units = €190 (€1.90/Unit)
Shipped from Portugal / 45 Packages in stock
MOQ: 1 Package
Sold by Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A

Product Details

Manufacturer:
Arestel

Part Number:
153000007

Twoosk ID:
TP024109

Manufacturer Reference:
1700094271

Condition:
New

Product Description

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m from Arestel is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €1.90
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Picking time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 4549 Unit
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 (Product is sold in packages of 100)
  • Seller: Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
  • Reference: TP024109
  • Part Number: 153000007
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
FO Connector Type 2:
SC
FO Polish Connector 2:
APC
Configuration Type:
Simplex
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
SM Fiber Type (ITU):
G.657.A2
Length:
5m
Color:
Yellow
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List