Click to open expanded view
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 5m
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 5m

SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Fibre2EU
Part Number: 2036241161
Twoosk ID: TP024120
€2.15 - €2.45
€2.64 - €3.01 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 190 units
Length
3m
5m
Shipped from Germany / 190 Units in stock
MOQ: 5 Units
Sold by Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A

Product Details

This Fibre2EU Fiber Optic Patch Cord (PN:2036241161) is available in higher quantity with special price upon request. Delivery of on request production in 15 days worldwide.

Manufacturer:
Fibre2EU

Part Number:
2036241161

Twoosk ID:
TP024120

Manufacturer Reference:
SC/PC-SC/PC/SM/3.0/2C/Grade C/5m/G652D/LSZH/RoHS

Condition:
New

Datasheets:

Product Description

This Fibre2EU cost-effective and high-quality product is characterized by: * Standard of IEC, ANSI/TIA, Telcordia

Features

  • Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss
  • Excellent Repeatabillity and Interchageability
  • High-density applications in data center
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
FO Connector Type 2:
SC
FO Polish Connector 2:
PC
Configuration Type:
Duplex
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
SM Fiber Type (ITU):
G.652.D
Length:
5m
Color:
Yellow
Cable Jacket CPR:
LSZH
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List