Click to open expanded view
LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G652D 2.0mm Grade C 3m LSZH ROH  3m
LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G652D 2.0mm Grade C 3m LSZH ROH 3m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G652D 2.0mm Grade C 3m LSZH ROH 3m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G652D 2.0mm Grade C 3m LSZH ROH 3m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G652D 2.0mm Grade C 3m LSZH ROH 3m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G652D 2.0mm Grade C 3m LSZH ROH 3m

€1.96
€2.41 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
Brand: Fibre2EU
P/N: 2025634062
Twoosk ID: TP024123
Datasheet
Length
3m
5m

Product Details

This Fibre2EU Fiber Optic Patch Cord (PN:2036241161) is available in higher quantity with special price upon request. Delivery of on request production in 15 days worldwide.

Fibre2EU

2025634062

TP024123

LC/PC-LC/PC/SM/2.0/2C/Grade C/3m/G652D/LSZH/RoHS

New

Product Description

The LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G652D 2.0mm Grade C 3m LSZH ROH 3m (Part number: 2025634062) from Fibre2EU is a Duplex patch cord with LC/PC connector at one side and a LC/PC connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

This Fibre2EU cost-effective and high-quality product is characterized by:

  • Standard of IEC, ANSI/TIA, Telcordia ##Features
  • Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss
  • Excellent Repeatabillity and Interchageability
  • High-density applications in data center
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Fiber Type (ITU):
OS2 G.652.D
Configuration:
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
FO Connector Type 2:
LC
FO Polish Connector 2:
PC
Color:
yellow
Length:
3m

Complementary Products

Previous
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
2U 48 SC Simplex Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
2U 48 SC Simplex Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
2U 48 SC Simplex Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
2U 48 SC Simplex Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
19" 2U 48 ports ST-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
19" 2U 48 ports ST-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
19" 2U 48 ports ST-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
19" 2U 48 ports ST-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
19" 2U 48 ports SC-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
19" 2U 48 ports SC-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
19" 2U 48 ports SC-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
19" 2U 48 ports SC-2F-E2U-2 Front Patch Panel was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Similar Products

Visited Products