- 11%
Click to open expanded view
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex MM OM4 3.0mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 5m Violet
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex MM OM4 3.0mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 5m Violet was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex MM OM4 3.0mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 5m Violet was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 11%
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex MM OM4 3.0mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 5m Violet was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex MM OM4 3.0mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 5m Violet was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex MM OM4 3.0mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 5m Violet

€3.40 €3
€3.69 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 200 units
Brand: Fibre2EU
P/N: 2036292005
Twoosk ID: TP024130
Datasheet
Length
3m
5m
Ships From: Munchenbernsdorf, Germany (200 Units in stock)
Picking time: 72 Hours
Min. Order: 5 Units

Product Details

This Fibre2EU Fiber Optic Patch Cord (PN:2036241161) is available in higher quantity with special price upon request. Delivery of on request production in 15 days worldwide.

Fibre2EU

2036292005

TP024130

SC/PC-SC/PC/MM/3.0/2C/50/125/5m/OM4/Violet/LSZH/RoHS

New

Product Description

This Fibre2EU cost-effective and high-quality product is characterized by:

  • Standard of IEC, ANSI/TIA, Telcordia ##Features
  • Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss
  • Excellent Repeatabillity and Interchageability
  • High-density applications in data center
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
FO Connector Type 2:
SC
FO Polish Connector 2:
PC
Configuration Type:
Duplex
Fiber Mode:
Multi Mode (MM)
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OM4
Length:
5m
Color:
Violet
Cable Jacket CPR:
LSZH
- 11%
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 3m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 3m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 3m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.D 3.0mm Grade C LSZH RoHS 3m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List