Click to open expanded view
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS

SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Fibre2EU
P/N: 2111620720
Twoosk ID: TP024146
Datasheet
€5.18 - €5.92
€6.37 - €7.28 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 500 units
Shipped from Germany / 500 Units in stock
MOQ: 5 Units
Sold by OS Business Services

Product Details

This Fibre2EU Fiber Pigtail Set (PN:2111620718) is available in higher quantity with special price upon request. Delivery of on request production in 15 days worldwide.

Manufacturer:
Fibre2EU

Part Number:
2111620720

Twoosk ID:
TP024146

Manufacturer Reference:
SC/PC/MM/0.9/50/125/2m/OM3/12F/LSZH/RoHS

Condition:
New

Datasheets:

Product Description

This Fibre2EU cost-effective and high-quality Colored Pigtail Set is characterized by: * Standard of IEC, ANSI/TIA, Telcordia

Features

  • Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss
  • Widely used in CATV,FTTX
  • Premise Installations : Data Center, LAN/WAN Networks ##Specifications
  • Cable Diameter : 3.0 - 17- 5mm
  • Tails: 09.mm *Jacket material: LSZH
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Configuration Type:
Set
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OM3
Length:
2m
Color:
Multi-color
Cable Jacket CPR:
LSZH
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List