- 5%
Click to open expanded view
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 5%
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS

€5.34 €5.07
€6.24 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 500 units
Brand: Fibre2EU
P/N: 2111620720
Twoosk ID: TP024146
Datasheet
Ships From: Munich, Germany (500 Units in stock)
Min. Order: 5 Units
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

This Fibre2EU Fiber Pigtail Set (PN:2111620718) is available in higher quantity with special price upon request. Delivery of on request production in 15 days worldwide.

Fibre2EU

2111620720

TP024146

SC/PC/MM/0.9/50/125/2m/OM3/12F/LSZH/RoHS

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The SC/PC 12x Fiber Pigtail Set MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm 2m LSZH RoHS (Part number: 2111620720) from Fibre2EU is a Fiber Pigtails with a SC /PC connector. Fiber optic pigtail is a type of cable that is made of a connector at one end, and loose wires on the other. The pigtail connector side is used to link the equipment, while the pigtail side made of loose wires that are melted in order to be connected to the fiber cable. Pigtails can be single-mode or multi-mode, which can be accompanied by terminations like SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, and others. It is normally used within the wall or rack mounted patch panel.

This Fibre2EU cost-effective and high-quality Colored Pigtail Set is characterized by:

  • Standard of IEC, ANSI/TIA, Telcordia ##Features
  • Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss
  • Widely used in CATV,FTTX
  • Premise Installations : Data Center, LAN/WAN Networks ##Specifications
  • Cable Diameter : 3.0 - 17- 5mm
  • Tails: 09.mm *Jacket material: LSZH
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Pigtail, Optical Pigtail

Product Specifications

Fiber Type (ITU)
OM3 G.651.1
Jacket Material
LSZH
Outer Diameter
0.9mm
FO Connector Type 1
SC
FO Polish Connector 1
PC
Color
Multi-color
Length
2m

Complementary Products

Previous
SE Splice tray with 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SE Splice tray with 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SE Splice tray with 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SE Splice tray with 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 16 access ports was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 16 access ports was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 16 access ports was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 16 access ports was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Splice Trays w/ 12 SMOUV splice protectors was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Splice Trays w/ 12 SMOUV splice protectors was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Splice Trays w/ 12 SMOUV splice protectors was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Splice Trays w/ 12 SMOUV splice protectors was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 8 access ports was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 8 access ports was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 8 access ports was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 8 access ports was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SE Splice tray with 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SE Splice tray with 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SE Splice tray with 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SE Splice tray with 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Splice Organizer 6 heat shrink Corning was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Splice Organizer 6 heat shrink Corning was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Splice Organizer 6 heat shrink Corning was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Splice Organizer 6 heat shrink Corning was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SE Splice tray with 1x32 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SE Splice tray with 1x32 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SE Splice tray with 1x32 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SE Splice tray with 1x32 Fiber Optic Splitter for MAX Closure Corning was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Splice Organizer Tray 2524-FT 3M Fibrlok was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Splice Organizer Tray 2524-FT 3M Fibrlok was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Splice Organizer Tray 2524-FT 3M Fibrlok was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Splice Organizer Tray 2524-FT 3M Fibrlok was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
4X FILLER CLIPS was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
4X FILLER CLIPS was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
4X FILLER CLIPS was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
4X FILLER CLIPS was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 288FO with3 drop ports w/ one 24-fiber tray was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 288FO with3 drop ports w/ one 24-fiber tray was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 288FO with3 drop ports w/ one 24-fiber tray was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 288FO with3 drop ports w/ one 24-fiber tray was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products