Click to open expanded view
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm 2m LSZH RoHS
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm 2m LSZH RoHS was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm 2m LSZH RoHS was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/PC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm 2m LSZH RoHS

LC/PC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm 2m LSZH RoHS was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm 2m LSZH RoHS was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Fibre2EU
P/N: 2106340502
Twoosk ID: TP024147
Datasheet
€0.36 - €0.42
€0.44 - €0.52 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 500 units
Shipped from Germany / 500 Units in stock
MOQ: 5 Units
Sold by OS Business Services

Product Details

This Fibre2EU Fiber Pigtail (PN:2111620718) is available in higher quantity with special price upon request. Delivery of on request production in 15 days worldwide.

Manufacturer:
Fibre2EU

Part Number:
2106340502

Twoosk ID:
TP024147

Manufacturer Reference:
LC/PC/SM/0.9/2m/LSZH/RoHS

Condition:
New

Datasheets:

Product Description

This Fibre2EU cost-effective and high-quality Pigtail is characterized by: * Standard of IEC, ANSI/TIA, Telcordia

Features

  • Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss
  • Widely used in CATV,FTTX %0A; * Premise Installations : Data Center, LAN/WAN Networks ##Specifications
  • Cable Diameter : 3.0 - 17- 5mm
  • Tails: 09.mm
  • Jacket material: LSZH
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OS2/SM
Length:
2m
Cable Jacket CPR:
LSZH
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm 2m LSZH RoHS was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm 2m LSZH RoHS was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm 2m LSZH RoHS was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm 2m LSZH RoHS was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List