- 11%
Click to open expanded view
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 2m Aqua
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 2m Aqua was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 2m Aqua was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 11%

LC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 2m Aqua

LC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 2m Aqua was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 2m Aqua was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Fibre2EU
P/N: 2106390713
Twoosk ID: TP024150
Datasheet
€0.39 - €0.44 €0.39 - €0.39
€0.48 - €0.54 €0.48 - €0.48 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 400 units
Shipped from Germany / 400 Units in stock
MOQ: 5 Units
Sold by OS Business Services

Product Details

This Fibre2EU Fiber Pigtail (PN:2111620718) is available in higher quantity with special price upon request. Delivery of on request production in 15 days worldwide.

Manufacturer:
Fibre2EU

Part Number:
2106390713

Twoosk ID:
TP024150

Manufacturer Reference:
LC/PC/MM/0.9/50/125/2m/OM3/Aqua/LSZH/RoHS

Condition:
New

Datasheets:

Product Description

This Fibre2EU cost-effective and high-quality Pigtail is characterized by: * Standard of IEC, ANSI/TIA, Telcordia

Features

  • Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss
  • Widely used in CATV,FTTX %0A; * Premise Installations : Data Center, LAN/WAN Networks ##Specifications
  • Cable Diameter : 3.0 - 17- 5mm
  • Tails: 09.mm
  • Jacket material: LSZH
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Fiber Mode:
Multi Mode (MM)
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OM3
Length:
2m
Color:
Aqua
Cable Jacket CPR:
LSZH
- 11%
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 2m Aqua was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 2m Aqua was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 2m Aqua was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 0.9mm 50/125μm LSZH RoHS 2m Aqua was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List