Click to open expanded view
SC/PC 12 Fiber Pigtail Set Multimode OM3 | Easy Strip | IEC color-coded | LSZH | 2m
SC/PC 12 Fiber Pigtail Set Multimode OM3 | Easy Strip | IEC color-coded | LSZH | 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC 12 Fiber Pigtail Set Multimode OM3 | Easy Strip | IEC color-coded | LSZH | 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC 12 Fiber Pigtail Set Multimode OM3 | Easy Strip | IEC color-coded | LSZH | 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC 12 Fiber Pigtail Set Multimode OM3 | Easy Strip | IEC color-coded | LSZH | 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/PC 12 Fiber Pigtail Set Multimode OM3 | Easy Strip | IEC color-coded | LSZH | 2m

€17
€19.72 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 95 units
P/N: PTSCPCOM3
Twoosk ID: TP024455
Ships From: Essen, Germany (95 Units in stock)
Picking time: 24 Hours
180 Days Manufacturer Warranty
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to be Processed Today

Product Details

Data Center Produktion

PTSCPCOM3

TP024455

PTSCPCOM3

New

Product Description

Data Center Produktion Fiber Optic Pigtails are made of high quality grade B multimode OM3 fiber. Every pigtail set (pack) comes with individual measurement data for each fiber. The set of pigtails is color-coded regarding IEC 304 guidelines (white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, grey, green, yellow, brown, blue). Individual color coding possible on request.

Characteristics

  • Fiber connector type: SC
  • Fiber polish connector: PC
  • Fiber type: Multimode OM3
  • Fiber count: 12
  • Fiber quality: Grade B
  • Fiber jacket type: easy strip, LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
  • Color: color-coded according to IEC 304 (white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, grey, green, yellow, brown, blue)
  • Length: 2m
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Pigtail, Optical Pigtail

Product Specifications

Fiber Type (ITU):
OM3 G.651.1
Cable Jacket CPR:
LSZH
FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Cable Diameter :
0.9mm
Length:
2 m
Color:
Multi-color
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM2 900µm 2m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM2 900µm 2m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM2 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM2 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List