Click to open expanded view
24FO Distribution Module for Patch Pannel EHD ULL MM OM4 MPO-24/UPC-24LC/UPC to 1x24fmPOs unpinned dust plugs
24FO Distribution Module for Patch Pannel EHD ULL MM OM4 MPO-24/UPC-24LC/UPC to 1x24fmPOs unpinned dust plugs was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO Distribution Module for Patch Pannel EHD ULL MM OM4 MPO-24/UPC-24LC/UPC to 1x24fmPOs unpinned dust plugs was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO Distribution Module for Patch Pannel EHD ULL MM OM4 MPO-24/UPC-24LC/UPC to 1x24fmPOs unpinned dust plugs was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO Distribution Module for Patch Pannel EHD ULL MM OM4 MPO-24/UPC-24LC/UPC to 1x24fmPOs unpinned dust plugs was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

24FO Distribution Module for Patch Pannel EHD ULL MM OM4 MPO-24/UPC-24LC/UPC to 1x24fmPOs unpinned dust plugs

€155.10
€190.77 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 78 units
Brand: CommScope
P/N: 760237999
Twoosk ID: TP024467
Datasheet
Ships From: Veenendaal, Netherlands (78 Units in stock)
Picking time: 72 Hours
Minimum Order Value: €600
1 Years Manufacturer Warranty
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to Start Preparation Today.

Product Details

EHD ULL Multimode OM4 MPO-24 distribution module, 24LC to 1x24f MPOs unpinned, dust plugs

CommScope

760237999

TP024467

EHD24-DM-24LC-LS-B-ULL

New

Product Description

EHD fiber solutions are designed for today’s more crowded and demanding environments. Available in 1U, 2U or 4U configurations, they support 72 duplex LC ports or 72 MPO ports per RU. EHD modules, adapter packs and cassettes are 24 fiber solutions.

Application

  • Fiber Mode Multimode
  • Fiber Type OM4, LazrSPEED® 550
  • Insertion Loss, maximum 0.35 dB

Characteristics

  • Adapters, quantity, front 24
  • Adapters, quantity, rear 1
  • Color, front Aqua
  • Color, rear Gray
  • Data Module Type Standard
  • Interface, front LC
  • Interface Feature, front Duplex
  • Interface, rear MPO Unpinned
  • Interface Feature, rear Key up/up
  • Polarity Method B Enhanced
  • Shuttered No
  • Total Fibers, quantity 24
  • Total Ports, quantity, front 24
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Optical Distribution | Plug-in Modules solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

24FO Distribution Module for Patch Pannel EHD ULL MM OM4 MPO-24/UPC-24LC/UPC to 1x24fmPOs unpinned dust plugs was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
24FO Distribution Module for Patch Pannel EHD ULL MM OM4 MPO-24/UPC-24LC/UPC to 1x24fmPOs unpinned dust plugs was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
24FO Distribution Module for Patch Pannel EHD ULL MM OM4 MPO-24/UPC-24LC/UPC to 1x24fmPOs unpinned dust plugs was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO Distribution Module for Patch Pannel EHD ULL MM OM4 MPO-24/UPC-24LC/UPC to 1x24fmPOs unpinned dust plugs was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List