Click to open expanded view
Fiber Guide Adapter Pack 1000-type 6 Duplex SC Adapters
Fiber Guide Adapter Pack 1000-type 6 Duplex SC Adapters was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Guide Adapter Pack 1000-type 6 Duplex SC Adapters was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Guide Adapter Pack 1000-type 6 Duplex SC Adapters was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Guide Adapter Pack 1000-type 6 Duplex SC Adapters was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Fiber Guide Adapter Pack 1000-type 6 Duplex SC Adapters

€11.11
€13.67 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
Brand: CommScope
P/N: 760024372
Twoosk ID: TP024481
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Adapter Pack, 1000-type, unpopulated, accepts 6 duplex SC adapters

CommScope

760024372

TP024481

PNL-BK-012-EMT-SC02

New

Conditioned to https://www.commscope.com/Resources/Warranties

Similar Products

Product Description

The Fiber Guide Adapter Pack 1000-type 6 Duplex SC Adapters (Part number: 760024372) from CommScope is a Fiber Raceway . Fiber raceway system is composed by different components, that are used in the communication rooms to protect the fiber cables from damage.

Fiber adapter pack, unloaded

Application

  • Application Used in conjunction with G2 1U, 2U and 4U adapter panel shelves, surface mount and raised floor enclosures
  • Adapter Cutout, quantity 12
  • Adapters, quantity 0
  • Body Style Duplex
  • Interface SC
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Accessories & Tools | Cable Fit Accessories | Fiber Raceway solutions for you. Contact us.

Complementary Products

Previous
432FO (18x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
432FO (18x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
432FO (18x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
432FO (18x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
192FO (8x24) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
192FO (8x24) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
192FO (8x24) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
192FO (8x24) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
288FO (12x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
288FO (12x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
288FO (12x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
288FO (12x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
144FO (12x12) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
144FO (12x12) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
144FO (12x12) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
144FO (12x12) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
72FO (6x12) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
72FO (6x12) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
72FO (6x12) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
72FO (6x12) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO (1X12) Duct Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D FLAT Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
12FO (1X12) Duct Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D FLAT Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
12FO (1X12) Duct Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D FLAT Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO (1X12) Duct Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D FLAT Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
144FO (12x12) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
144FO (12x12) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
144FO (12x12) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
144FO (12x12) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
2FO (1x2) Drop Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 White was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
2FO (1x2) Drop Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 White was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
2FO (1x2) Drop Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 White was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
2FO (1x2) Drop Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 White was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
144FO (12x12) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D TON DZvE was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
144FO (12x12) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D TON DZvE was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
144FO (12x12) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D TON DZvE was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
144FO (12x12) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D TON DZvE was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (2x12) Direct Burial Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
24FO (2x12) Direct Burial Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
24FO (2x12) Direct Burial Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (2x12) Direct Burial Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products