Click to open expanded view
Layer 3 16-Ports 100/1000X SFP + 8-Ports Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Ports 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (100~240V AC, 36-75V DC)
Layer 3 16-Ports 100/1000X SFP + 8-Ports Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Ports 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (100~240V AC, 36-75V DC)
Layer 3 16-Ports 100/1000X SFP + 8-Ports Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Ports 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (100~240V AC, 36-75V DC)
Layer 3 16-Ports 100/1000X SFP + 8-Ports Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Ports 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (100~240V AC, 36-75V DC) was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Layer 3 16-Ports 100/1000X SFP + 8-Ports Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Ports 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (100~240V AC, 36-75V DC) was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Layer 3 16-Ports 100/1000X SFP + 8-Ports Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Ports 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (100~240V AC, 36-75V DC) was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Layer 3 16-Ports 100/1000X SFP + 8-Ports Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Ports 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (100~240V AC, 36-75V DC) was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Layer 3 16-Ports 100/1000X SFP + 8-Ports Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Ports 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (100~240V AC, 36-75V DC)

€747.14
€918.98 (VAT incl.)
For Production: 1 unit
Brand: Planet
P/N: SGS-6341-16S8C4XR
Twoosk ID: TP024608
Datasheet
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (1 Unit)
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the production process today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Layer 3 16-Ports 100/1000X SFP + 8-Ports Gigabit TP/SFP 1000X SFP + 4-Ports 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 12V DC Redundant Power

Planet

SGS-6341-16S8C4XR

TP024608

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The Layer 3 16-Ports 100/1000X SFP + 8-Ports Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Ports 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (100~240V AC, 36-75V DC) (Part number: SGS-6341-16S8C4XR) from Planet is a LAN Switches. LAN switch is a fundamental part of a network, it creates a series of instant networks that contain only the two devices communicating with each other at that particular moment.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Active Equipment | Networking Hardware | LAN Switches solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Ethernet Switches, Network Switches

Complementary Products

Previous
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
12FO Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
12FO Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 LSZH Metallic Armoured was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 LSZH Metallic Armoured was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 LSZH Metallic Armoured was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 LSZH Metallic Armoured was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
64FO (8x8) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
64FO (8x8) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
64FO (8x8) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
64FO (8x8) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO (2x6) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
12FO (2x6) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
12FO (2x6) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO (2x6) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
64FO (5x12) + (1x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
64FO (5x12) + (1x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
64FO (5x12) + (1x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
64FO (5x12) + (1x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor Flex Tube Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D LSZH was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor Flex Tube Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D LSZH was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor Flex Tube Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D LSZH was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor Flex Tube Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D LSZH was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
144FO (12x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
144FO (12x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
144FO (12x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
144FO (12x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (2x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
24FO (2x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
24FO (2x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (2x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products