Click to open expanded view
L2+ 8-Ports 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Ports 10/100/1000T + 2-Ports 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch
L2+ 8-Ports 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Ports 10/100/1000T + 2-Ports 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch
L2+ 8-Ports 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Ports 10/100/1000T + 2-Ports 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch
L2+ 8-Ports 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Ports 10/100/1000T + 2-Ports 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
L2+ 8-Ports 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Ports 10/100/1000T + 2-Ports 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
L2+ 8-Ports 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Ports 10/100/1000T + 2-Ports 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
L2+ 8-Ports 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Ports 10/100/1000T + 2-Ports 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

L2+ 8-Ports 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Ports 10/100/1000T + 2-Ports 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch

€268.57
€330.34 (VAT incl.)
For Production: 1 unit
Brand: Planet
P/N: GS-5220-8P2T2S
Twoosk ID: TP024672
Datasheet
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (1 Unit)
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the production process today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

IPv4/IPv6 L2+/L4 Managed 8-Ports 802.3at High Power PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Ports 100/1000SFP + 2-Ports 10/100/1000T RJ45 (240W)

Planet

GS-5220-8P2T2S

TP024672

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The L2+ 8-Ports 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Ports 10/100/1000T + 2-Ports 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (Part number: GS-5220-8P2T2S) from Planet is a LAN Switches. LAN switch is a fundamental part of a network, it creates a series of instant networks that contain only the two devices communicating with each other at that particular moment.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Active Equipment | Networking Hardware | LAN Switches solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Ethernet Switches, Network Switches

Complementary Products

Previous
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
12FO Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
12FO Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 LSZH Metallic Armoured was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 LSZH Metallic Armoured was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 LSZH Metallic Armoured was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 LSZH Metallic Armoured was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
64FO (8x8) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
64FO (8x8) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
64FO (8x8) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
64FO (8x8) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO (2x6) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
12FO (2x6) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
12FO (2x6) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO (2x6) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
64FO (5x12) + (1x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
64FO (5x12) + (1x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
64FO (5x12) + (1x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
64FO (5x12) + (1x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor Flex Tube Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D LSZH was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor Flex Tube Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D LSZH was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor Flex Tube Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D LSZH was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor Flex Tube Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D LSZH was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
144FO (12x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
144FO (12x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
144FO (12x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
144FO (12x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (2x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
24FO (2x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
24FO (2x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (2x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products