Click to open expanded view
Wireless AP Managed Switch
Wireless AP Managed Switch
Wireless AP Managed Switch
Wireless AP Managed Switch was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Wireless AP Managed Switch was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Wireless AP Managed Switch was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Wireless AP Managed Switch was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Wireless AP Managed Switch

€1,001.43
€1,231.76 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 4 units
Brand: Planet
P/N: WS-2864PVR
Twoosk ID: TP025241
Datasheet
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (4 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

Wireless AP Managed Switch with 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ + LCD Touch Screen and 48VDC Redundant Power (400W PoE Budget, ERPS Ring, ONVIF, Cybersecurity features, Hardware Layer3 OSPFv2 and IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing)

Planet

WS-2864PVR

TP025241

New

Product Description

The Wireless AP Managed Switch (Part number: WS-2864PVR) from Planet is a LAN Switches. LAN switch is a fundamental part of a network, it creates a series of instant networks that contain only the two devices communicating with each other at that particular moment.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Active Equipment | Networking Hardware | LAN Switches solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Ethernet Switches, Network Switches

Product Specifications

96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
96FO (8x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 LSZH Metallic Armoured was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 LSZH Metallic Armoured was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 LSZH Metallic Armoured was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 LSZH Metallic Armoured was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 Dielectric Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
864FO (36x24) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
864FO (36x24) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
864FO (36x24) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
864FO (36x24) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
64FO (8x8) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
64FO (8x8) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
64FO (8x8) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
64FO (8x8) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
32FO (8x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
32FO (8x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
32FO (8x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
32FO (8x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Flex Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 LSZH Orange was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO (2x6) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
12FO (2x6) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
12FO (2x6) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO (2x6) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
64FO (5x12) + (1x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
64FO (5x12) + (1x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
64FO (5x12) + (1x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
64FO (5x12) + (1x4) Indoor/ Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable G.652.D LSZH Rodent Protection was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor Flex Tube Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D LSZH was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor Flex Tube Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D LSZH was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (4x12) Indoor Flex Tube Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D LSZH was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4x12) Indoor Flex Tube Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D LSZH was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
144FO (12x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
144FO (12x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
144FO (12x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
144FO (12x12) Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Wireless AP Managed Switch was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Wireless AP Managed Switch was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Wireless AP Managed Switch was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Wireless AP Managed Switch was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List