Fiber Optics
Cables (329)
Optical Distribution (70)
Anchoring & Mounting (19)
Splitters (42)
Patch Cords (306)
Pigtails (106)
Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators (180)
12F MPO/APC-MPO/APC,female-female,3.0mm LSZH cable,yellow, polarity B, 2M was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
12F MPO/APC-MPO/APC,female-female,3.0mm LSZH cable,yellow, polarity B, 2M was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
12F MPO/APC-MPO/APC,female-female,3.0mm LSZH cable,yellow, polarity B, 2M was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
12F MPO/APC-MPO/APC,female-female,3.0mm LSZH cable,yellow, polarity B, 2M was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC,female-female,3.0mm LSZH cable,Aqua, polarity B, 2M was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC,female-female,3.0mm LSZH cable,Aqua, polarity B, 2M was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC,female-female,3.0mm LSZH cable,Aqua, polarity B, 2M was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC,female-female,3.0mm LSZH cable,Aqua, polarity B, 2M was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 64%
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 5%
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 1m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 1m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 1m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 1m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 5%
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 1m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 1m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 1m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 1m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 5%
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 1m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 1m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 1m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 1m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 5%
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 3m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 3m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 3m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 3m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 5%
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 3m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 3m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 3m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 3m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 5%
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 3m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 3m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 3m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 3m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 5%
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 2m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 2m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 2m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 2m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 5%
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 2m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 2m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 2m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 2m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 5%
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 2m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 2m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 2m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm 2m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Fiber patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). Here you will find a wide range of optical path cords to improve your network: E2000, SC/APC, FC, LC/PC and SC/PC.

14 Days Returns

Specialised Marketplace

Fair Prices

Save Time

Safe Shopping

Save Money

Fast Delivery

Safe Shopping