SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A1 1.6 mm 4.5 m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A1 1.6 mm 4.5 m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A1 1.6 mm 4.5 m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A1 1.6 mm 4.5 m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A2 2mm 4.5m G657A2 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A2 2mm 4.5m G657A2 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A2 2mm 4.5m G657A2 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A2 2mm 4.5m G657A2 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 1m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 1m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 1m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 1m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 1m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 1m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 1m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 1m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 1m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 1m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 1m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 1m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 3m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 3m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 3m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 3m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 3m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 3m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 3m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 3m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 3m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 3m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 3m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 3m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 2m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 2m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 2m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 2m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 2m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 2m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 2m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 2m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 2m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 2m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 2m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G657A1 2.0mm 2m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.7mm 5m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.7mm 5m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.7mm 5m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.7mm 5m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A2 2mm 20m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A2 2mm 20m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A2 2mm 20m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A2 2mm 20m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 2mm 12m s was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 2mm 12m s was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 2mm 12m s was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 2mm 12m s was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A1 1.6 mm 4.5 m yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A1 1.6 mm 4.5 m yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A1 1.6 mm 4.5 m yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G657A1 1.6 mm 4.5 m yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/PC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/PC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Fiber patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). Here you will find a wide range of optical path cords to improve your network: E2000, SC/APC, FC, LC/PC and SC/PC.

14 Days Returns

14 Days Returns

Fair Prices

Fair Prices

Fast Delivery

Fast Delivery

Safe Shopping

Safe Shopping

Sustainable Business

Sustainable Business