OS Business Services

OS Business Services offers your company a vast range of solutions within data and telco infrastructure sectors in Partnership with the most renowned manufacturers. Within the Store you can find products for any Technology from top-notch brands, straight from their warehouses. By buying with OS Business Services, we guarantee great service and fast delivery, besides the trust of buying in twoosk marketplace, the data & telco specialized marketplace. Need help or have any questions? Just contact us! We stand for reliability, international support and we never settle to find you the best deal working with world-wide known brands.
On Twoosk since March 2019
Fiber Optics
Pre-Terminated Cables (44)
Splitters (17)
Patch Cords (1503)
Pigtails (407)
Cables
Duct (64)
Air Blown Microduct (125)
Direct Buried Cable (68)
ADSS Aerial (102)
Indoor/Outdoor (66)
Drop (16)
Riser (15)
Special (4)
Optical Distribution
Optical Splice Closure (11)
Distribution Housings (6)
Multi Dwelling Unit (MDU) (62)
Fiber Termination Box (97)
Optic Wall Outlet (99)
Network Cabinets (2)
ODFs & Sub-Racks (2)
Fiber Patch Panel (315)
Splice Cassettes & Drawers (4)
Plug-in Modules (62)
Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators
FO Connector (51)
Optic Adapter (69)
Ferrule (5)
Coupling Parts (2)
Attenuator (10)
Coaxial
Coaxial Cables (48)
Coaxial Jumper Cable (91)
Coaxial Adapters (26)
Filters, Equalizers & Attenuators (55)
Coaxial Connectors
Coaxial Compression Connectors (11)
IEC Plug (13)
Standard F Type (15)
BNC (6)
SMB | QMA | SMA (7)
DIN | MINI-DIN (2)
Type N (5)
Hardline PIN (5)
Taps & Splitters
Galvanic Isolator (3)
Coaxial Splitter (40)
Indoor Tap (106)
Outdoor Tap (70)
Directional Coupler (3)
Power Splitter (6)
SMATV/CATV Amplifiers
Preamplifiers (7)
Multiband (1)
Mast Amplifiers (9)
Distribution (6)
Broadband (12)
Indoor Amplifiers (52)
Outlets
Antenna Wall Outlets (68)
Push on Adapter (10)
Faceplates & Frames (15)
Satellite
Terrestrial Antennas (6)
Satellite Dishes & LNB (13)
Satellite Acessories (15)
Modulators (8)
Multiswitches (62)
Power Supply (12)
Mixers Multiplexer (8)
Structured Cabling
Twisted Pair Cables (18)
Patch Panels (26)
Racks & Cabinets (55)
Outlets, Modules & Faceplates (94)
Patch Cables
HDMI Cable (2)
Ethernet Cable (212)
Keystones & Connectors Keystones
Connector RJ45 (23)
Keystone Jack (19)
Cassette Module (26)
DIN Rail Housings (10)
Adapter (2)
Active Equipment
SAT Optical distribution (2)
Headend (9)
Customer Premises Equipment (CPE)
Home Gateway (6)
Set-Top Box (STB) (4)
ONT (Optical Network Terminal) (14)
Permises Networking (6)
Networking Hardware
Transceivers (2)
LAN Switches (2)
PoE (2)
Media Converters (8)
Coaxial HFC Equipments
Optical Nodes (37)
HFC Amplifiers (26)
Accessories & Tools
Energy - Accessories (5)
Various (1)
Tools
Measure (12)
Pliers & Cutters (14)
Slitters & Strippers (43)
Crimpers & Compression Tools (11)
Wrenchers & Screwdrivers (8)
Cable Installation & Fishing (7)
Tool Kits & Cases (9)
Consumable
Cleaning (1)
Anchoring & Mounting
Anchoring (5)
Suspension (8)
Mounting (32)
Cable Fit Accessories
Cable Management (14)
Fiber Raceway (6)
Sleeves (4)
Audio & Video
Audio
Speaker Cables (12)
Diode Cables (6)
Video
Coaxial Video Cables (4)
Combined Video Cables (2)
Adapter F IEC laboratory type was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Adapter F IEC laboratory type was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Adapter F IEC laboratory type was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Adapter F IEC laboratory type was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6 RJ45 Unhielded Network Cable U/UTP Modular LSZH 3m (10FT) White was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Cat 6 RJ45 Unhielded Network Cable U/UTP Modular LSZH 3m (10FT) White was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Cat 6 RJ45 Unhielded Network Cable U/UTP Modular LSZH 3m (10FT) White was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6 RJ45 Unhielded Network Cable U/UTP Modular LSZH 3m (10FT) White was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4X12) Duct + ADSS Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (4X12) Duct + ADSS Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (4X12) Duct + ADSS Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4X12) Duct + ADSS Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Simplex PVC 3m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Simplex PVC 3m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Simplex PVC 3m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Simplex PVC 3m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
72FO (6x12) ADSS Aerial Easy Access Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 LSZH was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
72FO (6x12) ADSS Aerial Easy Access Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 LSZH was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
72FO (6x12) ADSS Aerial Easy Access Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 LSZH was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
72FO (6x12) ADSS Aerial Easy Access Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 LSZH was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
3-Port Multimedia Antenna Passage Outlet 10dB 1.0 GHz btv-1165-DATA-IM was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
3-Port Multimedia Antenna Passage Outlet 10dB 1.0 GHz btv-1165-DATA-IM was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
3-Port Multimedia Antenna Passage Outlet 10dB 1.0 GHz btv-1165-DATA-IM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
3-Port Multimedia Antenna Passage Outlet 10dB 1.0 GHz btv-1165-DATA-IM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (8X6) Duct + ADSS Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (8X6) Duct + ADSS Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (8X6) Duct + ADSS Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (8X6) Duct + ADSS Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
3-Port Multimedia Antenna Passage Outlet 12dB 1.0 GHz btv-1265-DATA-IM was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
3-Port Multimedia Antenna Passage Outlet 12dB 1.0 GHz btv-1265-DATA-IM was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
3-Port Multimedia Antenna Passage Outlet 12dB 1.0 GHz btv-1265-DATA-IM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
3-Port Multimedia Antenna Passage Outlet 12dB 1.0 GHz btv-1265-DATA-IM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
MIS 1-11 Software extension for MIE device redundancy was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
MIS 1-11 Software extension for MIE device redundancy was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
MIS 1-11 Software extension for MIE device redundancy was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
MIS 1-11 Software extension for MIE device redundancy was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Software extension for CASimulcrypt was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Software extension for CASimulcrypt was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Software extension for CASimulcrypt was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Software extension for CASimulcrypt was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
288FO (24x12) Air Blown Microduct Loose tube Fiber Optic Cable MM OM3 Dielectric Unarmoured was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
288FO (24x12) Air Blown Microduct Loose tube Fiber Optic Cable MM OM3 Dielectric Unarmoured was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
288FO (24x12) Air Blown Microduct Loose tube Fiber Optic Cable MM OM3 Dielectric Unarmoured was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
288FO (24x12) Air Blown Microduct Loose tube Fiber Optic Cable MM OM3 Dielectric Unarmoured was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical node W/4xCFX065+AC6991+AC6610 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical node W/4xCFX065+AC6991+AC6610 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical node W/4xCFX065+AC6991+AC6610 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical node W/4xCFX065+AC6991+AC6610 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Jumper cable 3GHz 75 Ω PVC 1m Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Jumper cable 3GHz 75 Ω PVC 1m Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Jumper cable 3GHz 75 Ω PVC 1m Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Jumper cable 3GHz 75 Ω PVC 1m Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4X12) Air Blown Microduct Loose tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48FO (4X12) Air Blown Microduct Loose tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48FO (4X12) Air Blown Microduct Loose tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48FO (4X12) Air Blown Microduct Loose tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Mini jumper 0.4 m Class A+ with TD connector (Black) was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Mini jumper 0.4 m Class A+ with TD connector (Black) was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Mini jumper 0.4 m Class A+ with TD connector (Black) was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Mini jumper 0.4 m Class A+ with TD connector (Black) was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Jumper cable 3GHz 75 Ω PVC 0.5m Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Jumper cable 3GHz 75 Ω PVC 0.5m Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Jumper cable 3GHz 75 Ω PVC 0.5m Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Jumper cable 3GHz 75 Ω PVC 0.5m Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6 RJ45 Unhielded Network Cable U/UTP Modular LSZH 2.1m (7FT) White was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Cat 6 RJ45 Unhielded Network Cable U/UTP Modular LSZH 2.1m (7FT) White was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Cat 6 RJ45 Unhielded Network Cable U/UTP Modular LSZH 2.1m (7FT) White was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6 RJ45 Unhielded Network Cable U/UTP Modular LSZH 2.1m (7FT) White was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (4X6) Duct + ADSS Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
24FO (4X6) Duct + ADSS Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
24FO (4X6) Duct + ADSS Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (4X6) Duct + ADSS Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A2 HDPE Dielectric Unarmoured Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List