GW

GW mission is to provide its customers with practical, efficient and simplifying solutions, contributing to the development of the Telecommunications sector, promoting a dynamic attitude based on Professionalism, Excellence and Value Creation. GW is a materials and solutions distribution company in the telecommunications area. With the favorable growth of this activity, the company had the concern of being at the forefront of technological development and easily adapted to the new demands of the market. Since the beginning of its activity, GW has invested in specialized employees with a solid background and experience in advising effective solutions. In an increasingly competitive world, GW intends to present a set of solutions developed together with its customers and partners to respond to the global needs of the customers, as well as to increase its portfolio of world reference brands, in the most diverse areas/categories within the telecommunications industry.
On Twoosk since March 2019
48 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel 2U Punch Down Angled was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel 2U Punch Down Angled was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel 2U Punch Down Angled was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel 2U Punch Down Angled was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6A Keystones Jack RJ45 Shielded Silver was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Cat 6A Keystones Jack RJ45 Shielded Silver was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Cat 6A Keystones Jack RJ45 Shielded Silver was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6A Keystones Jack RJ45 Shielded Silver was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48 Ports Cat6A Patch Panel 1U Punch Down was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48 Ports Cat6A Patch Panel 1U Punch Down was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48 Ports Cat6A Patch Panel 1U Punch Down was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48 Ports Cat6A Patch Panel 1U Punch Down was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6A Keystone Jack Shielded RJ45 Silver was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Cat 6A Keystone Jack Shielded RJ45 Silver was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Cat 6A Keystone Jack Shielded RJ45 Silver was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6A Keystone Jack Shielded RJ45 Silver was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6 Multi Jack Cassette Module 6 Ports Silver was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Cat 6 Multi Jack Cassette Module 6 Ports Silver was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Cat 6 Multi Jack Cassette Module 6 Ports Silver was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6 Multi Jack Cassette Module 6 Ports Silver was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1U Patch Panel 4 Copper Cassettes 24 Connections was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1U Patch Panel 4 Copper Cassettes 24 Connections was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1U Patch Panel 4 Copper Cassettes 24 Connections was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1U Patch Panel 4 Copper Cassettes 24 Connections was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optics
Splitters (17)
Patch Cords (209)
Pigtails (55)
Cables
Duct (10)
Air Blown Microduct (5)
Direct Buried Cable (4)
Indoor/Outdoor (8)
Drop (1)
Riser (2)
Special (1)
Optical Distribution
Fiber Splice Closure (2)
Multi Dwelling Unit (MDU) (5)
Fiber Termination Box (14)
Optic Wall Outlet (2)
Splice Cassettes & Drawers (6)
Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators
FO Connector (2)
Optic Adapter (14)
Coaxial
Coaxial Cables (2)
Coaxial Adapters (11)
Filters, Equalizers & Attenuators (10)
Coaxial Connectors
Coaxial Compression Connectors (2)
Standard F Type (3)
BNC (6)
SMB | QMA | SMA (7)
DIN | MINI-DIN (2)
Type N (5)
Hardline PIN (4)
Taps & Splitters
Coaxial Splitter (3)
Indoor Tap (1)
Outdoor Tap (28)
Directional Coupler (6)
SMATV/CATV Amplifiers
Indoor Amplifiers (1)
Outlets
Faceplates & Frames (2)
Radio Frequency
RF Cables (2)
Microwave (19)
Structured Cabling
Twisted Pair Cables (5)
Ethernet Cables (16)
Outlets, Modules & Faceplates (24)
Keystones & Connectors Keystones
Connector RJ45 (3)
Keystone Jack (27)
Cassette Module (4)
Adapter (12)
Data Center
Racks & Cabinets (16)
ODFs & Sub-Racks (6)
Fiber Patch Panel (7)
Copper Patch Panels (30)
Accessories & Tools
Energy - Accessories (13)
Various (5)
Safety Equipment (3)
Tools
Crimpers & Compression Tools (1)
Consumable
Identification Labels (12)
Cleaning (9)
Tubes, Taps & Glue (11)
Infrastructure
Bolts, Plugs & Screws (23)
Wire Rope (3)
Anchoring & Mounting
Anchoring (4)
Suspension (3)
Mounting (6)
Cable Fit Accessories
Cable Management (5)
Fiber Raceway (1)
Sleeves (9)
Clamps (7)
Ties & Fasteners (8)
Active Equipment
Customer Premises Equipment (CPE)
Set-Top Box (STB) (1)
Corded Phone (3)
ONT (Optical Network Terminal) (5)
Networking Hardware
Transceivers (63)
LAN Switches (138)
PoE (74)
Industrial Ethernet (84)
Media Converters (68)
Broadband Communication (16)
Wireless LAN (29)
IP Surveillance (33)
Coaxial HFC Equipments
HFC Amplifiers (3)
Power Supplies (1)
Audio & Video
Video
HDMI Cable (2)
4 Ports GPON OLT | FiberLAN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
4 Ports GPON OLT | FiberLAN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
4 Ports GPON OLT | FiberLAN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
4 Ports GPON OLT | FiberLAN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6A Keystones Jack RJ45 Shielded Silver was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Cat 6A Keystones Jack RJ45 Shielded Silver was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Cat 6A Keystones Jack RJ45 Shielded Silver was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6A Keystones Jack RJ45 Shielded Silver was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
432FO (18x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
432FO (18x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
432FO (18x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
432FO (18x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
192FO (8x24) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
192FO (8x24) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
192FO (8x24) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
192FO (8x24) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
288FO (12x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
288FO (12x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
288FO (12x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
288FO (12x24) Duct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
2-way Coaxial Splitter 4.5 dB 1.2 GHz Ecoline Series was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
2-way Coaxial Splitter 4.5 dB 1.2 GHz Ecoline Series was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
2-way Coaxial Splitter 4.5 dB 1.2 GHz Ecoline Series was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
2-way Coaxial Splitter 4.5 dB 1.2 GHz Ecoline Series was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel 2U Punch Down Angled was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel 2U Punch Down Angled was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel 2U Punch Down Angled was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel 2U Punch Down Angled was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
288FO (8x36) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
288FO (8x36) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
288FO (8x36) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
288FO (8x36) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 7A Twisted 4 Pair Copper Cable S/FTP Shielded Eca Orange was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Cat 7A Twisted 4 Pair Copper Cable S/FTP Shielded Eca Orange was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Cat 7A Twisted 4 Pair Copper Cable S/FTP Shielded Eca Orange was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 7A Twisted 4 Pair Copper Cable S/FTP Shielded Eca Orange was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48 Ports Cat6A Patch Panel 1U Punch Down was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48 Ports Cat6A Patch Panel 1U Punch Down was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48 Ports Cat6A Patch Panel 1U Punch Down was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48 Ports Cat6A Patch Panel 1U Punch Down was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO (1X12) Duct Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D FLAT Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
12FO (1X12) Duct Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D FLAT Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
12FO (1X12) Duct Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D FLAT Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
12FO (1X12) Duct Flex tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.652.D FLAT Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Threaded Studs for Concrete X-M6-8-17FP8 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Threaded Studs for Concrete X-M6-8-17FP8 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Threaded Studs for Concrete X-M6-8-17FP8 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Threaded Studs for Concrete X-M6-8-17FP8 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
216FO (9x24) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
216FO (9x24) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
216FO (9x24) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
216FO (9x24) Air Blown Fiber Microduct Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable SM G.657.A1 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
HDMI Cable V 1.3 Copartner 1.5m - 20 un was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
HDMI Cable V 1.3 Copartner 1.5m - 20 un was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
HDMI Cable V 1.3 Copartner 1.5m - 20 un was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
HDMI Cable V 1.3 Copartner 1.5m - 20 un was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48 Ports Cat6/6A Patch Panel 2U High Density Angled was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48 Ports Cat6/6A Patch Panel 2U High Density Angled was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48 Ports Cat6/6A Patch Panel 2U High Density Angled was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48 Ports Cat6/6A Patch Panel 2U High Density Angled was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
48 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel 2U Punch Down was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
48 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel 2U Punch Down was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
48 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel 2U Punch Down was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
48 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel 2U Punch Down was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (1X24) Indoor/Outdoor Central Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 G.651.1 LSZH Dielectric Armoured Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
24FO (1X24) Indoor/Outdoor Central Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 G.651.1 LSZH Dielectric Armoured Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
24FO (1X24) Indoor/Outdoor Central Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 G.651.1 LSZH Dielectric Armoured Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
24FO (1X24) Indoor/Outdoor Central Tube Fiber Optic Cable OM3 G.651.1 LSZH Dielectric Armoured Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
9U 19" PROLine Network Wall Mounting Rack Cabinet 600x450mm was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
9U 19" PROLine Network Wall Mounting Rack Cabinet 600x450mm was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
9U 19" PROLine Network Wall Mounting Rack Cabinet 600x450mm was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
9U 19" PROLine Network Wall Mounting Rack Cabinet 600x450mm was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List