Click to open expanded view

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM

€5.75
€7.07 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 58 units
Brand: R&M
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP000021
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (Mainland) (58 Units in stock)
Unit
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

R&M

TP000021

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM from R&M is a E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapters.

31 units from R&M;
21 units from Huber;
11 units from Diamond.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Optic Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter, Coupler, Optical Coupler

Product Specifications

Configuration
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1
E2000
FO Polish Connector 1
APC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Color
Green

Complementary Products

Visited Products