Click to open expanded view

LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flangeless

€0.71
€0.87 (VAT incl.)
P/N: 101000201000002
Twoosk ID: TP000014
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (Mainland)

Product Details

101000201000002

TP000014

New

Product Description

The LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flangeless (Part number: 101000201000002) is a LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapters.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Optic Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter, Coupler, Optical Coupler

Product Specifications

Configuration
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1
LC
FO Polish Connector 1
PC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Adapter Style
Flangeless
Color
Blue

Complementary Products

Visited Products