Click to open expanded view

LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow

€3.10
€3.81 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 211 units
P/N: 101000400100070
Twoosk ID: TP000098
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (Mainland) (211 Units in stock)
Unit
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

101000400100070

TP000098

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow (Part number: 101000400100070) is a patch cord with / connector at one side and a / connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Complementary Products

Visited Products