Click to open expanded view

ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter SM

€0.25
€0.31 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: 4STU-X.S0-WH
Twoosk ID: TP023741
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Mikrolink Fiber

4STU-X.S0-WH

TP023741

4STU-X.S0-WH

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter SM (Part number: 4STU-X.S0-WH) from Mikrolink Fiber is a ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapters.

  • Type Simplex
  • Mode Singlemode
  • Housing Material Plastic LSZH
  • Aligment Sleeve Ceramic (Zirconia)
  • Insertion loss < 0,2 dB
  • Durability 1000
  • Operation -40°C to +80°C
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Optic Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter, Coupler, Optical Coupler

Product Specifications

Configuration
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1
ST
FO Polish Connector 1
UPC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Adapter Style
Flangeless

Complementary Products

Visited Products