Click to open expanded view

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished

€4.82
€5.93 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: 3LCU-X.S0-0SX-O
Twoosk ID: TP023771
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Mikrolink Fiber

3LCU-X.S0-0SX-O

TP023771

3LCU-X.S0-0SX-O

New

Similar Products

Product Description

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 3.0mm Flanged One-Piece Beige

  • Connector LC
  • Singlemode
  • Ferrule Ceramic
  • Cable Diameters 0.9mm
  • Insertion loss ≤0.35dB
  • Tension Test ≥100N
  • Polishing UPC
  • Fiber Mode 9/125μm Singlemode
  • Dimension 50mm
  • Return Loss ≥45dB
  • Operating Temperature -40°C~+75°C
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | FO Connector solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Connector, Optic Connector

Product Specifications

Configuration
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1
LC
FO Polish Connector 1
UPC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Adapter Style
Flangeless

Complementary Products

Visited Products