Click to open expanded view
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m

€12
€14.76 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 100 units
P/N: 101000500200005
Twoosk ID: TP000165
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (100 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to Start Preparation Today.

Product Details

101000500200005

TP000165

New

Product Description

The ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m (Part number: 101000500200005) is a Fiber Pigtails with a ST /UPC connector. Fiber Optic Pigtails are fiber cables that end with a connector at only one side while the other side is used for the splicing to cable. It is used to splice the fiber in the cable, to be connected to other equipment such as patch panels. It is normally used within the wall or rack mounted patch panel. The connector of this pigtail is a ST.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Pigtail, Optical Pigtail

Product Specifications

Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Configuration Type:
Set
FO Connector Type 1:
ST
FO Polish Connector 1:
UPC
Length:
2 m
Color:
Multi-color
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List