Click to open expanded view

ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m

ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Part Number: 101000500200005
Reference: TP000165
€12
€14.76 (VAT incl.)
Shipped from Portugal / 100 Unit(s)s in stock
Sold By Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
Safe Shopping
Twoosk Satisfaction Warranty
14 Days Money Back Guarantee
Estimated Delivery Time: 2-7 Working Days
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to be Processed Today

Product Details

Part Number:
101000500200005
Reference:
TP000165

Product Description

ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m from is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €12
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Picking time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 100 Unit(s)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Seller: Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
  • Reference: TP000165
  • Part Number: 101000500200005
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more FTTx | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specs

Weight:
80 g
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OS2/SM
Fiber Core/Cladding Diameter:
9/125μm
Length:
2m
Fiber Type:
SM
FO Polish Type:
UPC
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List