Click to open expanded view
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 15m
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 15m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 15m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 15m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 15m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 15m

€8.19
€10.07 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: 101000400200097
Twoosk ID: TP000146
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

101000400200097

TP000146

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord SM 15m (Part number: 101000400200097) is a Simplex patch cord with E2000/APC connector at one side and a E2000/ connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Configuration
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1
E2000
FO Polish Connector 1
APC
FO Connector Type 2
E2000
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Color
yellow
Length
15m

Visited Products