Click to open expanded view
LC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM3 50/125µm 2m Aqua
LC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM3 50/125µm 2m Aqua was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM3 50/125µm 2m Aqua was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM3 50/125µm 2m Aqua was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM3 50/125µm 2m Aqua was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM3 50/125µm 2m Aqua

€3.69
€4.54 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: PC-DMMLCST50/125-3-2-TQ
Twoosk ID: TP023225
Datasheet

Product Details

Due to holiday season, last deliveries of this year will be performed on December, 21st. All orders have to be performed previously to this date in order to be processed.

HellermannTyton

PC-DMMLCST50/125-3-2-TQ

TP023225

New

Product Description

The LC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM3 50/125µm 2m Aqua (Part number: PC-DMMLCST50/125-3-2-TQ) from HellermannTyton is a Duplex patch cord with LC/PC connector at one side and a ST/PC connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Fiber Type (ITU):
OM3 G.651.1
Configuration:
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
FO Connector Type 2:
ST
FO Polish Connector 2:
PC
Fiber Mode:
Multi Mode (MM)
Color:
Aqua
Length:
2m

Similar Products

Visited Products