Click to open expanded view
LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 12m
LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 12m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 12m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 12m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 12m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 12m

€4.82
€5.93 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
Brand: Trusolid
P/N: PATSMDLCLC12
Twoosk ID: TP023640
Datasheet
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Trusolid

PATSMDLCLC12

TP023640

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 12m (Part number: PATSMDLCLC12) from Trusolid is a Duplex patch cord with LC/PC connector at one side and a LC/PC connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Configuration
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1
LC
FO Polish Connector 1
PC
FO Connector Type 2
LC
FO Polish Connector 2
PC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Color
yellow
Length
12m

Visited Products