Click to open expanded view

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM2 2.0mm 1m orange

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM2 2.0mm 1m orange was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM2 2.0mm 1m orange was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM2 2.0mm 1m orange was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM2 2.0mm 1m orange was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Mikrolink Fiber
Part Number: 2LCU-LCU.M2-2DXJ1.1mO
Reference: 2LCU-LCU.M2-2DXJ1.1mO
€2.72 - €3.36
€3.35 - €4.13 (VAT incl.)
Shipped from United Kingdom / 195 Unit(s)s in stock
MOQ. 5 Unit(s)s
Sold By Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
Safe Shopping
Twoosk Satisfaction Warranty
14 Days Money Back Guarantee
Estimated Delivery Time: 2-7 Working Days
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to be Processed Today

Product Details

Manufacturer:
Mikrolink Fiber
Part Number:
2LCU-LCU.M2-2DXJ1.1mO
Reference:
2LCU-LCU.M2-2DXJ1.1mO

Product Description

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM2 2.0mm 1m orange from Mikrolink Fiber is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €3.36
  • Shipped from: United Kingdom
  • Picking time: 72 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 195 Unit(s)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5
  • Seller: Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
  • Reference: 2LCU-LCU.M2-2DXJ1.1mO
  • Part Number: 2LCU-LCU.M2-2DXJ1.1mO
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more FTTx | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specs

Weight:
32 g
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Connector Type 2:
LC
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Connector Type 2:
LC
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM2 2.0mm 1m orange was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM2 2.0mm 1m orange was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM2 2.0mm 1m orange was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM2 2.0mm 1m orange was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List