Click to open expanded view
E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Lever White
E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Lever White
E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Lever White
E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Lever White was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Lever White was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Lever White was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Lever White was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Lever White

€0.57
€0.70 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
Brand: Senko
P/N: R304403*OLD
Twoosk ID: TP024062
Datasheet
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Due to holiday season, the orders from December, 24th to December, 29th and January, 1st will be processed on the business days after these dates.

Senko

R304403*OLD

TP024062

R304403*OLD

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Lever White (Part number: R304403*OLD) from Senko is a Fiber Optic Coupling Parts . Coupling parts are components of the fiber optic connectors, whose mechanical proprieties permits the correct fit between the connector and the adapter.

Color level for E-2000™ connector, simple visual color coding. Lever not mechanically coded.

Characteristics

  • IP 20 Protection Class
  • Plastic Material PBT, fiber-glass reinforced
  • Color 9010 Pure white
  • 19.8 x 4.9 x 6.0 mm
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Coupling Parts solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

Configuration
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1
E2000

Complementary Products

Previous
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6A Connector Angled Version Silver was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Cat 6A Connector Angled Version Silver was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Cat 6A Connector Angled Version Silver was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Cat 6A Connector Angled Version Silver was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products